PVMKisa-IDKilpailuPaikka
5.2.2023514XXV Mikan Hiihdot (V)Haapajärvi
5.2.2023480MiniSalpausselkä -hiihdot (P)Lahti
4.2.2023603VÖID-mästerskapet (V)Larsmo
4.2.2023495Pohjois-Karjalan Piirinmestaruushiihdot (P)Joensuu
4.2.2023432Kansallinen Mäntsälä-hiihto (P)Mäntsälä
4.2.2023448Lempäälän Hammaslääkäriasema hiihdot (V)Lempäälä
4.2.2023374PVeteraanien SM-Hiihdot (P)Haapajärvi
3.2.2023374RVeteraanien SM-Hiihdot, viestitHaapajärvi
1.2.2023577JU:n kansalliset, EP:n PM (P)Jurva
29.1.2023578Valkealan hiihdot, Kymenlaakson PM (P)Valkeala
29.1.2023545RFSSM StafettPargas / Parainen
29.1.2023573Rise Race Tour (P)Rauma
29.1.2023474YFIS Marjon Hiihdot, yhteislähdöt (P)Leppävaara, Espoo
29.1.2023616Keski-Suomen Piirinmestaruushiihdot (V)Äänekoski
29.1.2023497Kokkolan Veikkojn Hiihdot/KP-CupSievi
28.1.202346138. Huhmar-Hiihdot (V)Ylivieska
28.1.2023425Liperin Hiihdot (V)Liperi
28.1.202340941.Kansalliset ja 31.Zeppelin-hiihdot (V)Kempele
28.1.20234353. Jari Laukkasen muistohiihdot (P)Viitasaari
28.1.2023545PFSSM 2023 Normaldistans (P)Pargas / Parainen
28.1.2023450Meri-Lappi Hiihdot (P)Keminmaa
28.1.2023440Jalas-hiihdot (V)Jalasjärvi
28.1.2023565IIVO Nuorisocup (V)Vieremä
28.1.2023483Kangasalan Kisan Kansalliset/ KristaCup (V)Kangasala
28.1.2023446SPFIS Marjon Hiihdot, sprintti (V)Leppävaara, Espoo
27.1.2023545SPFSSM 2023 Sprint (V)Pargas / Parainen
22.1.2023375SPSM-sprintitKauppi
22.1.2023589Parran Hiihdot (V)Teuva
21.1.2023375VSM-Hiihdot (V)Kauppi, Tampere
21.1.2023507Sievi Hiihdot, KP-cup (P)Sievi
21.1.2023468Nuorten Paloheinähiihdot (P)Paloheina, Helsinki
21.1.2023537Malax IF Nationella (P)Malax
21.1.2023583LaiVen yhteislähtöhiihdot (P)Muhos
21.1.2023475Tour de Åsarna (P)Terjärv
20.1.2023375PSSM-parisprinttiTampere
15.1.2023506Etelä-Suomi/Lahti AM-viestikisatVantaa
15.1.202342871. Keuruun Hiihdot (V)Keuruu
15.1.2023523VU23 MM Katsastuskilpailut (V)Vörå / Vöyri
15.1.2023417Jussi Kurikkalan Muistohiihdot (P)Kalajoki
15.1.2023540Pohjankyröhiihdot (P)Isokyrö
14.1.2023586Revontulihiihdot (P)Sodankylä
14.1.2023463PSNÅIDM Parstafett (P)Raasepori
14.1.2023505FIS Vantaan Hiihdot (V)Vantaa
14.1.2023595RiceRaceTour Punkalaidun (P)Punkalaidun
14.1.2023500Kansalliset Rantalakeushiihdot (V)Liminka
14.1.2023436Hämeen Viestipäivä (V)Hämeenlinna
14.1.2023547Mahtihiihdot, Iivo nuorisocup (V)Maaninka
14.1.2023523PVöråspelen - Vöyrinkisat (P)Vörå / Vöyri
14.1.2023527Sammontaontahiihto (V)Kuhmo
14.1.2023400Siiskosen Kauraleipähiihdot (V)Juva