PVMKisa-IDKilpailuPaikka
25.2.2024695RSC-Kuopio, viestit (P)Puijo / Kuopio
25.2.2024811Vargbergets Jaktstart/Susivuoren TakaajoNärpes / Närpiö
25.2.2024898Puulan Hiihdot (V)Kangasniemi
25.2.2024826Hämeen Viestipäivä #1 (P)Tampere
25.2.2024776Tohmajärven Vauhtihiihdot (V)Tohmajärvi
24.2.2024734Pertin HiihtoKempele
24.2.2024695VSC-Kuopio, 12 km (V)Puijo / Kuopio
24.2.2024797Nivalan Urheilijoiden Hiihdot (V)Nivala
24.2.2024764XXVII Viljo Vellosen Muistohiihdot (V)Savonlinna
24.2.2024916Lapin piirinmestaruus/Musti-cup(V)Sodankylä
18.2.2024693PYNSM-Lieksa, yhteislähdöt (P)Lieksa
18.2.2024817Timanttiset Ryske hiihdot (V)Tammela
18.2.2024742Helmisprintti, avoin PM-sprintti (V)Seinäjoki
18.2.2024867RÖIDM 2024 StafettMalax / Maalahti
18.2.2024856Pöljän Pitkät Matkat (V)Siilinjärvi
17.2.2024770Jalas-HiihtoJalasjärvi
17.2.2024693PSNSM-Lieksa, parisprinttiLieksa
17.2.2024760Kuukan hiihdot ja 32. Mirjan Kierros HSCUurainen
17.2.2024867PÖIDM 2024 individuella (P)Malax / Maalahti
16.2.2024693RNSM-viestit, Lieksa, P+V+VLieksa
14.2.2024808Etelä-Suomen Maakuntaviesti 14.2.2024Paloheinä / Helsinki
11.2.2024774Hämeenlinnan Parisprintti (P)Hämeenlinna
11.2.2024892Haukkavuoren Hiihdot (V)Pöytyä
11.2.2024850Satakunnan PM-viestit (P)Kankaanpää
11.2.2024882Sulo Nurmelan Muistohiihdot (V)Vehkalahti
11.2.2024828R1-alueen aluemestaruusviestit P/VHartola
11.2.2024835BotniaVasan (P)Norrvalla, Vöyri
11.2.2024823PK:n Piirinmestaruushiihdot(V)Pyhäselkä / Joensuu
10.2.2024849Satakunnan PM-hiihdot (V)Kankaanpää
10.2.2024828P1-alueen Aluemestaruushiihdot (P)Hartola
10.2.2024841PPohjois-Savon pm ja Iivo-cup (P)Iisalmi
10.2.2024709Santavuoren XXXXV Hiihdot (P)Ilmajoki
10.2.2024802Kans. + K-S:n Piirinmestaruushiihdot (P)Jyväskylä
10.2.2024839Hämeen piirinmestaruushiihdot (V)Tampere
4.2.2024749Ikaalisten nuorisohiihdot (P)Ikaalinen
4.2.2024885K-P Cup viestit, K-P:n pm-viestitHaapajärvi
4.2.2024690PSSM-Vantaa, parisprintti (P)Vantaa
4.2.2024800Fäbodaloppet 2024 (P)Pietarsaari
4.2.2024714Iin Hiihdot (V)Ii
4.2.2024771Botniahallsloppet 2024 (P)Korsholm / Mustasaari
4.2.2024789MiniSalpausselkä-hiihdot (V)Lahti
3.2.2024690PSM-Vantaa, 20 km (P)Vantaa
3.2.2024875Keski-Pohjanmaa Cup ja pm pitkät matkat (P)Kaustinen
3.2.202473142. Kansalliset ja 32. Zeppelin-hiihdot (P)Kempele
3.2.202478540. PolVan Perinteiset Hiihdot (P)Polvijärvi
3.2.2024726PNopsan Hiihdot (P)Noormarkku
3.2.2024872Iivo Nuorisocup / 4. osakilpailu (V)Lapinlahti
3.2.202484059. Vihdin hiihdot (P)Nummela / Vihti
2.2.2024690SPSM-Vantaa, Sprintti (V)Vantaa
28.1.2024707RFSSM Stafett, viestit (P)Nykarleby / Uusikaarlepyy